Landesliga B

Landesliga B

2017/2018

NR

MANNSCHAFT

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

MP

PKT.

1

 Ranshofen 3

 

3,0

3,5

4,0

2,5

2,5

4,0

4,5

5,5

4,0

5,5

5,5

17

44,5

2

 Pjesak/Schwarzach1

3,0

 

2,5

3,0

4,5

4,0

3,0

4,0

3,0

5,0

5,5

5,5

16

43,0

3

 Mattighofen 2

2,5

3,5

 

4,0

2,0

4,0

3,5

4,0

3,5

3,5

4,0

6,0

18

40,5

4

 HSG Schattauer Golling

2,0

3,0

2,0

 

4,5

3,0

3,5

3,0

3,0

4,0

6,0

6,0

14

40,0

5

 MOL Mozart/Oberndorf

3,5

1,5

4,0

1,5

 

3,5

2,0

3,0

4,0

3,5

5,0

5,5

15

37,0

6

 Union Hallein 1

3,5

2,0

2,0

3,0

2,5

 

3,5

2,0

3,5

4,5

6,0

2,5

11

35,0

7

 ASK Supernova

2,0

3,0

2,5

2,5

4,0

2,5

 

3,5

3,5

2,5

5,0

4,0

11

35,0

8

 ASK Skywalker

1,5

2,0

2,0

3,0

3,0

4,0

2,5

 

3,5

3,0

4,0

4,5

11

33,0

9

 SIR Mondsee

0,5

3,0

2,5

3,0

2,0

2,5

2,5

2,5

 

2,5

2,5

5,5

4

29,0

10

 ASKÖ Radstadt

2,0

1,0

2,5

2,0

2,5

1,5

3,5

3,0

3,5

 

2,0

2,0

5

25,5

11

 Seekirchen

0,5

0,5

2,0

0,0

1,0

0,0

1,0

2,0

3,5

4,0

 

3,0

5

17,5

12

  F&M Zechner Neumarkt 3

0,5

0,5

0,0

0,0

0,5

3,5

2,0

1,5

0,5

4,0

3,0

 

5

16,0

2016/2017

NR

MANNSCHAFT

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

MP

PKT.

1

 Pjesak/Schwarzach1

 

2,5

4,5

3,0

3,0

5,5

2,0

3,5

5,0

2,5

4,0

4,5

14

40,0

2

 SIR Mondsee

3,5

 

2,0

3,5

3,5

2,5

5,5

3,0

3,0

3,5

4,5

3,0

15

37,5

3

 Mayrhofer Erdbau Neumarkt

1,5

4,0

 

4,0

3,5

3,5

2,5

3,0

3,0

4,0

4,0

3,0

15

36,0

4

 Union Hallein 1

3,0

2,5

2,0

 

4,0

3,5

2,0

3,5

2,0

3,5

4,0

4,0

13

34,0

5

 Ranshofen 3

3,0

2,5

2,5

2,0

 

3,0

3,0

3,5

4,5

3,5

3,5

3,0

12

34,0

6

 ASK Supernova

0,5

3,5

2,5

2,5

3,0

 

3,5

3,5

4,0

4,0

3,0

3,5

14

33,5

7

 Oberndorf/Laufen 1

4,0

0,5

3,5

4,0

3,0

2,5

 

3,5

2,0

3,0

4,0

3,0

13

33,0

8

 Konkordiahütte

2,5

3,0

3,0

2,5

2,5

2,5

2,5

 

3,0

3,5

2,5

4,0

7

31,5

9

 ASKÖ Radstadt

1,0

3,0

3,0

4,0

1,5

2,0

4,0

3,0

 

3,5

1,5

4,0

11

30,5

10

 ASKSkywalker

3,5

2,5

2,0

2,5

2,5

2,0

3,0

2,5

2,5

 

3,5

3,5

7

30,0

11

 ASK Komet

2,0

1,5

2,0

2,0

2,5

3,0

2,0

3,5

4,5

2,5

 

3,0

6

28,5

12

 Mozart

1,5

3,0

3,0

2,0

3,0

2,5

3,0

2,0

2,0

2,5

3,0

 

5

27,5

2015/2016

NR

MANNSCHAFT

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

MP

PKT.

1

  Pj./Schwarzach 1

 

4.0

4.0

5.0

5.0

3.5

4.5

3.5

4.5

5.0

6.0

2.5

20

47.5

2

 ASK Komet

2.0

 

2.5

2.0

4.0

4.5

4.0

1.0

5.5

3.0

4.0

5.0

13

37.5

3

 Union Hallein 1

2.0

3.5

 

4.5

2.5

3.0

2.5

4.0

3.0

5.0

2.0

4.0

12

36.0

4

 ASK Wastlwirt

1.0

4.0

1.5

 

4.0

3.0

3.0

2.5

3.0

4.5

3.0

4.5

12

34.0

5

 Zell am See

1.0

2.0

3.5

2.0

 

4.0

4.0

3.0

4.5

1.0

4.5

4.0

13

33.5

6

 ASKPost SV 1

2.5

1.5

3.0

3.0

2.0

 

3.0

5.0

1.0

3.5

5.5

3.5

11

33.5

7

 Neumarkt 2

1.5

2.0

3.5

3.0

2.0

3.0

 

4.0

4.0

1.5

4.0

3.0

11

31.5

8

 Senoplast Uttend

2.5

5.0

2.0

3.5

3.0

1.0

2.0

 

1.5

2.5

3.5

4.0

9

30.5

9

 Ranshofen 3

1.5

0.5

3.0

3.0

1.5

5.0

2.0

4.5

 

4.5

0.5

4.0

10

30.0

10

 Mozart

1.0

3.0

1.0

1.5

5.0

2.5

4.5

3.5

1.5

 

2.5

3.5

9

29.5

11

 ASKÖ Radstadt

0.0

2.0

4.0

3.0

1.5

0.5

2.0

2.5

5.5

3.5

 

3.0

8

27.5

12

 Ranshofen 4

3.5

1.0

2.0

1.5

2.0

2.5

3.0

2.0

2.0

2.5

3.0

 

4

25.0

2014/2015

NR

MANNSCHAFT

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

MP

PKT.

1

 Mattighofen 2

 

4.5

2.0

3.5

4.0

4.0

2.0

4.5

5.0

6.0

2.5

3.0

15

41.0

2

 Union Hallein 1

1.5

 

4.0

3.5

3.5

3.0

4.5

3.0

4.0

4.0

4.0

4.5

18

39.5

3

 ASKÖ Radstadt

4.0

2.0

 

2.0

3.5

2.5

4.0

3.5

3.0

4.0

5.0

4.0

15

37.5

4

 Senoplast Uttendorf

2.5

2.5

4.0

 

3.0

4.0

6.0

2.0

3.0

0.5

4.5

5.0

12

37.0

5

 Mozart

2.0

2.5

2.5

3.0

 

4.0

1.0

2.5

5.0

3.0

3.0

3.5

9

32.0

6

 ASK Wastlwirt

2.0

3.0

3.5

2.0

2.0

 

2.0

4.5

2.0

2.5

4.5

4.0

9

32.0

7

 RMS Remic Gr. Pjesak

4.0

1.5

2.0

0.0

5.0

4.0

 

2.5

3.0

3.0

3.5

3.0

11

31.5

8

 ASKPost SV 1

1.5

3.0

2.5

4.0

3.5

1.5

3.5

 

2.5

2.5

2.0

5.0

9

31.5

9

 Neumarkt Dream-Team

1.0

2.0

3.0

3.0

1.0

4.0

3.0

3.5

 

4.0

2.5

4.0

11

31.0

10

 Schwarzach 2

0.0

2.0

2.0

5.5

3.0

3.5

3.0

3.5

2.0

 

1.5

4.5

10

30.5

11

 Konkordiahütte

3.5

2.0

1.0

1.5

3.0

1.5

2.5

4.0

3.5

4.5

 

3.0

10

30.0

12

 Schattauer Golling/Rif

3.0

1.5

2.0

1.0

2.5

2.0

3.0

1.0

2.0

1.5

3.0

 

3

22.5

2013/2014

NR

MANNSCHAFT

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

MP

PKT.

1

 Ranshofen 4

 

3,0

2,5

3,5

4,0

3,5

4,5

4,0

5,5

2,5

4,5

4,0

17

41,5

2

 SIR Rechenwirt

3,0

 

2,5

4,5

2,5

3,5

3,5

3,0

2,5

5,0

3,0

4,0

13

37,0

3

 Mattighofen 2

3,5

3,5

 

2,5

4,0

4,0

1,5

2,5

3,5

4,0

4,5

2,5

14

36,0

4

 RMS Remic Pjesak

2,5

1,5

3,5

 

3,0

3,5

2,5

3,0

4,0

3,0

3,5

4,5

13

34,5

5

 Schwarzach 2

2,0

3,5

2,0

3,0

 

3,0

3,0

3,0

4,0

4,0

3,5

2,5

12

33,5

6

 ASK Skywalker

2,5

2,5

2,0

2,5

3,0

 

3,0

5,0

2,5

3,0

3,0

4,0

8

33,0

7

 Konkordiahütte

1,5

2,5

4,5

3,5

3,0

3,0

 

4,0

2,0

3,0

1,0

4,0

11

32,0

8

 ASKÖ Radstadt

2,0

3,0

3,5

3,0

3,0

1,0

2,0

 

2,5

3,5

4,0

3,5

11

31,0

9

 Senoplast Uttendorf

0,5

3,5

2,5

2,0

2,0

3,5

4,0

3,5

 

2,5

4,0

2,5

10

30,5

10

 Mozart

3,5

1,0

2,0

3,0

2,0

3,0

3,0

2,5

3,5

 

2,5

4,5

9

30,5

11

 ASK Post SV 1

1,5

3,0

1,5

2,5

2,5

3,0

5,0

2,0

2,0

3,5

 

4,0

8

30,5

12

 Steinerwirt Zell

2,0

2,0

3,5

1,5

3,5

2,0

2,0

2,5

3,5

1,5

2,0

 

6

26,0

2012/2013

NR

MANNSCHAFT

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

MP

PKT.

1

 Union Hallein 1

 

4,0

3,0

3,0

2,0

4,0

4,0

5,0

5,0

2,5

4,5

5,0

16

42,0

2

 ASK Salzburg 3

2,0

 

2,0

5,5

4,0

3,5

3,5

3,5

3,0

4,5

4,0

3,0

16

38,5

3

 ASK Skywalker

3,0

4,0

 

2,5

3,5

3,5

3,0

2,0

3,0

3,5

5,0

5,5

15

38,5

4

 Steinerwirt Zell

3,0

0,5

3,5

 

3,0

3,0

3,0

2,5

3,0

5,5

4,5

5,0

13

36,5

5

 Schwarzach 2

4,0

2,0

2,5

3,0

 

2,0

4,0

4,0

2,0

4,5

4,5

2,5

11

35,0

6

 Konkordiahütte

2,0

2,5

2,5

3,0

4,0

 

3,5

2,5

3,5

3,0

4,0

3,5

12

34,0

7

 ASK Post SV 1

2,0

2,5

3,0

3,0

2,0

2,5

 

4,0

3,5

4,5

3,0

3,5

11

33,5

8

 SIR Rechenwirt

1,0

2,5

4,0

3,5

2,0

3,5

2,0

 

3,0

2,5

3,5

4,5

11

32,0

9

 HSV Wals

1,0

3,0

3,0

3,0

4,0

2,5

2,5

3,0

 

3,0

3,5

3,0

10

31,5

10

 Oberndorf/Laufen 1

3,5

1,5

2,5

0,5

1,5

3,0

1,5

3,5

3,0

 

4,5

4,0

10

29,0

11

 ASKÖ Radstadt

1,5

2,0

1,0

1,5

1,5

2,0

3,0

2,5

2,5

1,5

 

5,0

3

24,0

12

 HSG Golling

1,0

3,0

0,5

1,0

3,5

2,5

2,5

1,5

3,0

2,0

1,0

 

4

21,5

2011/2012

NR

MANNSCHAFT

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

MP

PKT.

1

 Yokozuna Uttendorf

 

4.5

2.0

3.0

3.0

3.5

4.5

4.5

4.0

4.0

5.5

3.5

18

42.0

2

 SPG SAGÖ 1 – HSV

1.5

 

3.5

5.5

0.0

5.5

4.0

4.0

4.5

3.5

4.5

3.0

17

39.5

3

 ASK Post SV 1

4.0

2.5

 

3.0

3.5

3.0

3.0

2.5

5.5

3.5

3.0

4.5

14

38.0

4

 Schwarzach 2

3.0

0.5

3.0

 

2.5

4.0

4.0

4.0

4.0

2.5

4.0

3.5

14

35.0

5

 Union Hallein 1

3.0

0.0

2.5

3.5

 

3.5

2.0

4.5

4.0

2.0

5.0

4.0

13

34.0

6

 Steinerwirt Zell

2.5

0.5

3.0

2.0

2.5

 

3.0

3.0

4.0

5.5

3.5

2.5

9

32.0

7

 ASK Salzburg 3

1.5

2.0

3.0

2.0

4.0

3.0

 

1.5

2.5

3.0

3.0

3.5

8

29.0

8

 SIR Rechenwirt

1.5

2.0

3.5

2.0

1.5

3.0

4.5

 

2.5

4.0

2.0

2.5

7

29.0

9

 Oberndorf/Laufen 1

2.0

1.5

0.5

2.0

2.0

2.0

3.5

3.5

 

5.0

3.5

3.0

9

28.5

10

 Konkordiahütte

2.0

2.5

2.5

3.5

4.0

0.5

3.0

2.0

1.0

 

3.0

4.0

8

28.0

11

 HSG Golling

0.5

1.5

3.0

2.0

1.0

2.5

3.0

4.0

2.5

3.0

 

4.5

7

27.5

12

 Senoplast Uttendorf

2.5

3.0

1.5

2.5

2.0

3.5

2.5

3.5

3.0

2.0

1.5

 

6

27.5

2010/2011

PL

MANNSCHAFT

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

MP

PU

1

 Ranshofen 3

 

4

3½

4

3

2½

4

4

4½

5

4

4½

19

43,0

2

 Schwarzach 2

2

 

3

3

4

2½

3

2½

4

3½

4½

6

13

38,0

3

 Yokozuna Uttendorf

2½

3

 

3

1

3½

3½

5

3½

4½

3½

4½

16

37,5

4

 Steinerwirt Zell

2

3

3

 

2

3

4

5

4

3½

3

5

14

37,5

5

 ASK Post SV 1

3

2

5

4

 

3

2½

3½

2½

4

3

4½

13

37,0

6

 Cafe Mozart

3½

3½

2½

3

3

 

3

2

2

4

4

4½

13

35,0

7

 Konkordiahütte

2

3

2½

2

3½

3

 

3½

3

3

3

4½

11

33,0

8

 HSG Golling

2

3½

1

1

2½

4

2½

 

3½

3

4½

4

11

31,5

9

 Union Hallein 1

1½

2

2½

2

3½

4

3

2½

 

2

4½

4

9

31,5

10

 HSV Wals 1

1

2½

1½

2½

2

2

3

3

4

 

3½

4

8

29,0

11

 ASK Stern

2

1½

2½

3

3

2

3

1½

1½

2½

 

4

5

26,5

12

 SC Radstadt

1½

0

1½

1

1½

1½

1½

2

2

2

2

 

0

16,5

2009/2010

PL

MANNSCHAFT

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

MP

PU

1

 Oberndorf / Laufen 1

 

2½

4

4½

4

5

4

3½

5

4

5

4½

20

46,0

2

 Ranshofen 3

3½

 

3½

3½

3½

4½

5

3

3½

4½

4½

4½

21

43,5

3

 ASK Salzburg 3

2

2½

 

3

1½

2½

3

5

4½

3

5½

4½

11

37,0

4

 Yokozuna Uttendorf

1½

2½

3

 

4

3½

3

3½

4

4

3½

4

16

36,5

5

 Steinerwirt Zell/See

2

2½

4½

2

 

3

4

2½

4½

2½

4½

3

10

35,0

6

 Union Hallein 1

1

1½

3½

2½

3

 

3

2½

3½

4

2½

5½

10

32,5

7

 HSV Wals 1

2

1

3

3

2

3

 

2½

2½

3½

4

5

9

31,5

8

 Mozart 66

2½

3

1

2½

3½

3½

3½

 

2½

2½

2½

3

8

30,0

9

 HSG Golling

1

2½

1½

2

1½

2½

3½

3½

 

4

3

4

9

29,0

10

 Konkordiahütte

2

1½

3

2

3½

2

2½

3½

2

 

2½

4½

7

29,0

11

 Mattighofen 2

1

1½

½

2½

1½

3½

2

3½

3

3½

 

2½

7

25,0

12

 Senoplast Uttendorf 1

1½

1½

1½

2

3

½

1

3

2

1½

3½

 

4

21,0

2008/2009

NR

MANNSCHAFT

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

MP

PKT.

1

 Spk Schwarzach 2

 

4.0

2.5

4.5

4.0

5.0

5.0

3.5

2.5

3.0

4.0

5.5

17

43.5

2

 Oberndorf Laufen 1

2.0

 

3.0

3.5

4.0

5.0

2.0

3.5

5.5

4.5

5.0

4.5

17

42.5

3

 Ranshofen 3

3.5

3.0

 

2.5

3.5

4.0

2.0

4.5

3.0

3.5

3.0

5.5

15

38.0

4

 Union Hallein 1

1.5

2.5

3.5

 

2.5

0.5

4.0

3.5

4.0

4.0

5.0

5.0

14

36.0

5

 Konkordiahütte

2.0

2.0

2.5

3.5

 

3.5

2.0

3.0

5.0

3.0

3.0

4.5

11

34.0

6

 Senoplast Uttendorf 1

1.0

1.0

2.0

5.5

2.5

 

4.5

3.5

3.5

3.0

3.5

2.5

11

32.5

7

 HSG Golling

1.0

4.0

4.0

2.0

4.0

1.5

 

2.5

2.0

2.5

4.0

5.0

10

32.5

8

 ASK 3

2.5

2.5

1.5

2.5

3.0

2.5

3.5

 

2.5

4.0

3.0

5.0

8

32.5

9

 HSV Wals 1

3.5

0.5

3.0

2.0

1.0

2.5

4.0

3.5

 

3.5

3.5

4.5

13

31.5

10

 Mozart 66

3.0

1.5

2.5

2.0

3.0

3.0

3.5

2.0

2.5

 

3.0

4.5

8

30.5

11

 ASK Post SV 1

2.0

1.0

3.0

1.0

3.0

2.5

2.0

3.0

2.5

3.0

 

5.0

6

28.0

12

 Trimmelkam

0.5

1.5

0.5

1.0

1.5

3.5

1.0

1.0

1.5

1.5

1.0

 

2

14.5

2007/2008

NR

MANNSCHAFT

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

MP

PKT.

1

 Mattighofen 1961

 

3,0

4,0

3,5

3,0

4,0

2,5

4,5

4,0

5,0

3,5

5,0

18

42,0

2

 SIR Rechenwirt

3,0

 

4,0

3,0

3,0

3,5

5,0

4,0

4,5

3,0

4,5

3,5

18

41,0

3

 HSG Golling

2,0

2,0

 

4,0

2,0

3,0

3,5

3,0

2,5

4,5

4,5

5,5

12

36,5

4

 Konkordiahütte 1

2,5

3,0

2,0

 

3,0

3,5

3,5

3,5

4,0

3,0

3,5

4,5

15

36,0

5

 Trimmelkam 1

3,0

3,0

4,0

3,0

 

4,0

2,0

2,0

3,5

4,0

3,0

3,5

14

35,0

6

 Mozart 66

2,0

2,5

3,0

2,5

2,0

 

4,5

4,0

3,5

4,0

2,5

3,0

10

33,5

7

 Senoplast Uttendorf 1

3,5

1,0

2,5

2,5

4,0

1,5

 

2,5

4,0

3,0

3,5

4,5

11

32,5

8

 ASK Post SV 1

1,5

2,0

3,0

2,5

4,0

2,0

3,5

 

3,0

3,0

4,0

2,5

9

31,0

9

 ASK TDS

2,0

1,5

3,5

2,0

2,5

2,5

2,0

3,0

 

5,0

3,0

3,5

8

30,5

10

 Oberndorf Laufen 1

1,0

3,0

1,5

3,0

2,0

2,0

3,0

3,0

1,0

 

5,5

2,0

6

27,0

11

 Ranshofen 3

2,5

1,5

1,5

2,5

3,0

3,5

2,5

2,0

3,0

0,5

 

3,5

6

26,0

12

 Union Hallein 2

1,0

2,5

0,5

1,5

2,5

3,0

1,5

3,5

2,5

4,0

2,5

 

5

25,0

2006/2007

NR

MANNSCHAFT

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

MP

PKT.

PL.

1

 Ach/Burghausen

 

3,0

2,5

3,5

3,5

4,0

4,5

4,0

4,5

3,5

4,5

17

37,5

63

2

 Union Hallein 1

3,0

 

3,0

3,5

 3,0

2,5

4,0

3,5

3,0

5,5

4,5

14

35,5

59

3

 Schaffenrath B

3,5

3,0

 

2,0

2,0

5,5

3,0

5,0

4,0

4,0

3,5

14

35,5

59

4

 Konkordiahütte 1

2,5

2,5

4,0

 

3,0

3,5

2,5

4,0

4,5

4,5

4,5

13

35,5

59

5

 Uttendorf 1

2,5

3,0

4,0

3,0

 

3,0

3,5

3,5

3,5

5,0

4,0

15

35,0

58

6

 ASK 3

2,0

3,5

0,5

2,5

3,0

 

4,5

3,0

5,0

4,5

4,0

12

32,5

54

7

 Mattighofen 1961

1,5

2,0

3,0

3,5

2,5

1,5

 

3,5

4,0

4,5

4,5

11

30,5

51

8

 ASK Post SV 1

2,0

2,5

1,0

2,0

2,5

3,0

2,5

 

2,5

5,0

3,5

5

26,5

44

9

 Ranshofen 3

1,5

3,0

2,0

1,5

2,5

1,0

2,0

3,5

 

2,0<