2. Klasse Stadt

2. Klasse Stadt

2017/2018

PL

 MANNSCHAFT

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

PO1

PO2

PO3

P04

MP

PU

1

 SIR UP

 

1,0

3,0

4,0

4,0

2,0

4,0

 

4,0

2,5

4,0

15

19,5

2

 Obertrum

3,0

 

2,0

3,0

1,0

3,0

4,0

0,0

 

2,5

3,0

13

13,5

3

 ASK Evergreen

1,0

2,0

 

1,0

2,5

3,0

2,0

1,5

1,5

 

4,0

8

13,0

4

 SIR Lehrer

0,0

1,0

3,0

 

3,0

2,0

2,0

0,0

1,0

0,0

 

6

6,5

5

 SIR Chessnuts

0,0

3,0

1,5

1,0

 

2,0

1,5

 

2,0

3,0

 

6

9,5

6

 ASK Galaxy

2,0

1,0

1,0

2,0

2,0

 

2,5

2,0

 

1,0

6

8,5

7

 Union Hallein 3

0,0

0,0

2,0

2,0

2,5

1,5

 

1,0

3,0

 

6

8,0

2016/2017

NR

MANNSCHAFT

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1

2

3

4

MP

PU

 

1

 Golling 2

 

0.5

3.0

1.5

4.0

3.5

4.0

0.5

 

3.0

2.5

3.5

14

17.5

2

 ASK Evergreen

3.5

 

1.0

1.0

3.5

2.5

3.0

2.0

1.0

 

3.0

2.0

12

14.5

3

 Hallein Power Team

1.0

3.0

 

2.5

1.5

3.0

3.0

2.5

1.5

1.0

 

2.5

12

13.5

4

 ASKStars

2.5

3.0

1.5

 

2.0

2.5

4.0

2.5

0.5

2.0

1.5

 

12

13.0

5

 Union Hallein 2

0.0

0.5

2.5

2.0

 

3.5

3.5

3.0

 

1.0

2.0

3.0

12

13.5

6

 SIR Jugend

0.5

1.5

1.0

1.5

0.5

 

2.0

3.0

3.0

 

2.5

3.0

9

13.5

7

 SIR Lehrer

0.0

1.0

1.0

0.0

0.5

2.0

 

2.0

2.0

1.5

 

3.0

5

10.0

8

 SIR Chessnuts

3.5

2.0

1.5

1.5

1.0

1.0

2.0

 

1.0

1.0

1.0

 

4

9.5

2015/2016

NR

Mannschaft

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

MP

PKT

1

 SIR Südost

 

2.0

2.0

3.0

3.5

4.0

3.0

 

3.0

12

20.5

2

 Oberndorf/Laufen 3

2.0

 

2.0

3.0

3.0

3.0

 

3.5

4.0

12

20.5

3

 Golling 2

2.0

2.0

 

2.5

1.5

2.0

4.0

3.5

 

9

17.5

4

 Union Bergheim

1.0

1.0

1.5

 

1.5

1.0

2.5

4.0

3.5

6

16.0

5

 ASK Evergreen

0.5

1.0

2.5

2.5

 

 

3.0

2.0

4.0

9

15.5

6

 Hallein 3

0.0

1.0

2.0

3.0

 

 

1.5

3.0

4.0

7

14.5

7

 SIR Lehrer

1.0

 

0.0

1.5

1.0

2.5

 

2.5

4.0

6

12.5

8

 Ranshofen 9

 

0.5

0.5

0.0

2.0

1.0

1.5

 

2.5

3

8.0

9

 Ranshofen 8

1.0

0.0

 

0.5

0.0

0.0

0.0

1.5

 

0

3.0

2014/2015

NR

MANNSCHAFT

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

MP

PKT.

1

 SIR Südost

 

2.0

2.0

3.0

3.5

4.0

3.0

 

3.0

12

20.5

2

 Oberndorf/Laufen 3

2.0

 

2.0

3.0

3.0

3.0

 

3.5

 

10

16.5

3

 Golling 2

2.0

2.0

 

2.5

 

2.0

4.0

3.5

 

9

16.0

4

 Union Bergheim

1.0

1.0

1.5

 

1.5

1.0

 

4.0

3.5

4

13.5

5

 ASK Evergreen

0.5

1.0

 

2.5

 

 

3.0

2.0

4.0

7

13.0

6

 Hallein 3

0.0

1.0

2.0

3.0

 

 

1.5

 

4.0

5

11.5

7

 SIR Lehrer

1.0

 

0.0

 

1.0

2.5

 

2.5

4.0

6

11.0

8

 Ranshofen 9

 

0.5

0.5

0.0

2.0

 

1.5

 

2.5

3

7.0

9

 Ranshofen 8

1.0

 

 

0.5

0.0

0.0

0.0

1.5

 

0

3.0

2013/2014

NR

MANNSCHAFT

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

MP

PKT.

1

 SIR Südost

 

2.0

2.0

3.0

3.5

4.0

3.0

 

3.0

12

20.5

2

 Oberndorf/Laufen 3

2.0

 

2.0

3.0

3.0

3.0

 

3.5

 

10

16.5

3

 Golling 2

2.0

2.0

 

2.5

 

2.0

4.0

3.5

 

9

16.0

4

 Union Bergheim

1.0

1.0

1.5

 

1.5

1.0

 

4.0

3.5

4

13.5

5

 ASK Evergreen

0.5

1.0

 

2.5

 

 

3.0

2.0

4.0

7

13.0

6

 Hallein 3

0.0

1.0

2.0

3.0

 

 

1.5

 

4.0

5

11.5

7

 SIR Lehrer

1.0

 

0.0

 

1.0

2.5

 

2.5

4.0

6

11.0

8

 Ranshofen 9

 

0.5

0.5

0.0

2.0

 

1.5

 

2.5

3

7.0

9

 Ranshofen 8

1.0

 

 

0.5

0.0

0.0

0.0

1.5

 

0

3.0

2012/2013

NR

MANNSCHAFT

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

MP

PU

1

SIR Rochade

 

2,0

2,0

3,0

4,0

1,5

2,0

2,5

3,0

3,5

13

23,5

2

 ASK Stars

2,0

 

2,0

2,5

3,0

2,0

2,5

3,0

3,0

3,0

15

23,0

3

 ASK Post SV  2

2,0

2,0

 

2,0

2,5

2,5

2,5

1,0

2,5

3,0

13

20,0

4

 Union Hallein 3

1,0

1,5

2,0

 

2,0

2,5

3,0

1,0

3,0

3,0

10

19,0

5

 SPG SAGHSV 1

0,0

1,0

1,5

2,0

 

3,0

2,0

2,5

2,5

3,0

10

17,5

6

 SIR Südost

2,5

2,0

1,5

1,5

1,0

 

2,5

2,0

2,5

1,5

8

17,0

7

 ASK Evergreen

2,0

1,5

1,5

1,0

2,0

1,5

 

3,0

2,5

2,0

7

17,0

8

 SIR Lehrer

1,5

1,0

3,0

3,0

1,5

2,0

1,0

 

1,0

3,0

7

17,0

9

 Union Bergheim

1,0

1,0

1,5

1,0

1,5

1,5

1,5

3,0

 

4,0

4

16,0

10

 SF Trumer Seen

0,5

1,0

1,0

1,0

1,0

2,5

2,0

1,0

0,0

 

3

10,0

2011/2012

PL

MANNSCHAFT

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

MP

PU

1

 SIR Rochade

 

2.0

2.0

3.0

4.0

1.5

2.0

2.5

3.0

3.5

13

23.5

2

 ASK Stars

2.0

 

2.0

2.5

3.0

2.0

2.5

3.0

3.0

3.0

15

23.0

3

 ASK Post SV  2

2.0

2.0

 

2.0

2.5

2.5

2.5

1.0

2.5

3.0

13

20.0

4

 Union Hallein 3

1.0

1.5

2.0

 

2.0

2.5

3.0

1.0

3.0

3.0

10

19.0

5

 SPG SAGHSV 1

0.0

1.0

1.5

2.0

 

3.0

2.0

2.5

2.5

3.0

10

17.5

6

 SIR Südost

2.5

2.0

1.5

1.5

1.0

 

2.5

2.0

2.5

1.5

8

17.0

7

 ASK Evergreen

2.0

1.5

1.5

1.0

2.0

1.5

 

3.0

2.5

2.0

7

17.0

8

 SIR Lehrer

1.5

1.0

3.0

3.0

1.5

2.0

1.0

 

1.0

3.0

7

17.0

9

 Union Bergheim

1.0

1.0

1.5

1.0

1.5

1.5

1.5

3.0

 

4.0

4

16.0

10

 SF Trumer Seen

0.5

1.0

1.0

1.0

1.0

2.5

2.0

1.0

0.0

 

3

10.0

2010/2011

PL

MANNSCHAFT

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

MP

PU

1

 Schulschach AG

 

 

4

3

2

4

3

2

4

3½

4

3½

18

33,0

2

 Schachfreunde Rif

 

 

1½

3

3½

2

3

3

2

4

4

4

16

30,0

3

 ASK Nova

0

2½

 

3½

3

1½

 

1½

4

4

3

3

14

26,0

4

 SIR Südwest

1

1

½

 

3

4

3

 

3½

4

3

3

14

26,0

5

 ASK Evergreen

2

½

1

1

 

2½

2½

3½

2½

4

 

3½

13

23,0

6

 SIR Lehrer

0

2

2½

0

1½

 

2

1½

2½

 

3½

3½

10

19,0

7

 SF Trumer Seen

1

1

 

1

1½

2

 

3

1½

1

4

2½

7

18,5

8

 HSV Wals 2

2

1

2½

 

½

2½

1

 

2½

½

2½

2

10

17,0

9

 Bergheim/Mozart

0

2

0

½

1½

1½

2½

1½

 

3

2½

 

7

15,0

10

 Mozart/Hallein

½

0

0

0

0

 

3

3½

1

 

3

3½

8

14,5

11

 SIR Schüler

0

0

1

1

 

½

0

1½

1½

1

 

2½

2

9,0

12

 SIR Südost

½

0

1

1

½

½

1½

2

 

½

1½

 

1

9,0

2009/2010

PL

MANNSCHAFT

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

MP

PU

1

 RMS Remic Group

 

3

2

3½

3

4

3

3½

4

3

4

4

21

37,0

2

 ASK Evergreen

1

 

3

2

3½

2½

2½

4

4

2½

2½

3½

19

31,0

3

 ASK Post SV 2

2

1

 

1

3

2½

4

3½

2

3½

3½

4

16

30,0

4

 SIR Schüler

½

2

3

 

2

3

3

3½

2½

1

4

3

16

27,5

5

 Mozart/Hallein

1

½

1

2

 

1

3½

2

1

2½

3½

3

10

21,0

6

 SIR Lehrer

0

1½

1½

1

3

 

2

2

2

4

2

2

9

21,0

7

 SIR Südost

1

1½

0

1

½

2

 

1½

2½

2½

3½

3

9

19,0

8

 SF Trumer Seen

½

0

½

½

2

2

2½

 

2½

3

2½

2

11

18,0

9

 Schulschach AG

0

0

2

1½

3

2

1½

1½

 

1

2½

3

8

18,0

10

 HSV Wals 2

1

1½

½

3

1½

0

1½

1

3

 

1½

3

6

17,5

11

 Bergheim/Mozart 2

0

1½

½

0

½

2

½

1½

1½

2½

 

2

4

12,5

12

 SIR Südwest

0

½

0

1

1

2

1

2

1

1

2

 

3

11,5

2008/2009

NR

MANNSCHAFT

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

MP

PKT.

1

 ASK Evergreen

 

3,0

2,5

2,0

3,5

2,0

3,0

4,0

3,0

3,0

2,5

18

28,5

2

 ASK Post SV 2

1,0

 

2,0

3,0

3,0

2,5

3,0

2,5

2,5

3,5

3,0

17

26,0

3

 SF Trumer Seen

1,5

2,0

 

3,0

2,0

0,5

2,5

2,5

4,0

2,0

3,5

13

23,5

4

 SIR Südost

2,0

1,0

1,0

 

2,0

2,5

2,5

2,5

3,5

2,0

1,5

11

20,5

5

 Bergheim/M 2

0,5

1,0

2,0

2,0

 

2,0

2,5

3,5

1,5

2,0

3,0

10

20,0

6

 SIR Lehrer

2,0

1,5

3,5

1,5

2,0

 

1,5

2,5

1,5

3,0

1,0

8

20,0

7

 HSV Wals 2

1,0

1,0

1,5

1,5

1,5

2,5

 

1,5

3,0

3,0

2,0

7

18,5

8

 Mozart/Hallein

0,0

1,5

1,5

1,5

0,5

1,5

2,5

 

2,0

3,0

4,0

7

18,0

9

 SIR Schüler

1,0

1,5

0,0

0,5

2,5

2,5

1,0

2,0

 

3,0

3,0

9

17,0

10

 SIR Südwest

1,0

0,5

2,0

2,0

2,0

1,0

1,0

1,0

1,0

 

3,5

5

15,0

11

 Pjesak 1

1,5

1,0

0,5

2,5

1,0

3,0

2,0

0,0

1,0

0,5

 

5

13,0

2007/2008

NR

MANNSCHAFT

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

MP

PKT.

1

 ASK Evergreen

3

1

2,5

2

3

2,5

3

3,5

3,5

15

24,0

2

 SIR Schüler

1

3

1,5

2,5

1,5

2

3

3

4

11

21,5

3

 SIR Die Lehrer

3

1

3

2

2

1,5

3,5

2

3,5

11

21,5

4

 ASK Post SV 2

1,5

2,5

1

3,5

2,5

2

3

2,5

2,5

13

21,0

5

 SIR Südost

2

1,5

2

0,5

2,5

3,5

3

2,5

2,5

12

20,0

6

 HSV Wals 2

1

2,5

2

1,5

1,5

1

3

3

3

9

18,5

7

 Obertrum-Neumarkt

1

2

2,5

2

0,5

3

0

3

2,5

10

17

8

 ASK denkmal

1

1

0,5

1

1

1

4

3

1,5

4

14,0

9

 Bergheim Jugend

0,5

1

2

1,05

1,5

1

1

1

3,5

3

13,0

10

 SIR Südwest

0,5

0

0,5

1,5

1,5

1

1,5

2,5

0,5

2

9,5

2006/2007

NR

MANNSCHAFT

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

MP

PKT.

1

 HSK Pjesak

 

1,5

1,5

1,5

4,0

2,5

4,0

2,0

3,0

9

20,0

2

 ASK Evergreen

2,5

 

2,5

3,0

1,0

2,0

2,0

2,5

3,5

12

19,0

3

 Südwest

2,5

1,5

 

3,5

3,0

1,5

2,5

2,0

1,0

9

17,5

4

 Union Bergheim Jgd

2,5

1,0

0,5

 

2,0

3,5

2,0

2,0

3,5

9

17,0

5

 Südost

0,0

3,0

1,0

2,0

 

2,5

2,0

2,0

3,5

9

16,0

6

 HSV 2

1,5

2,0

2,5

0,5

1,5

 

1,0

3,5

3,0

7

15,5

7

 ASK Post SV 2

0,0

2,0

1,5

2,0

2,0

3,0

 

2,0

2,5

8

15,0

8

 SG Neumarkt-Obertrum

2,0

1,5

2,0

2,0

2,0

0,5

2,0

 

3,0

7

15,0

9

 Royal Jugend

1,0

0,5

3,0

0,5

0,5

1,0

1,5

1,0

 

2

9,0

2005/2006

NR

MANNSCHAFT

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

PO1

PO2

PO3

PO4

MP

PKT

1

 Südost

 

3,0

1,0

3,0

2,5

2,5

2,5

4,0

 

2,0

2,5

2,5

17

16,5

2

 ASK Evergreen

1,0

 

2,0

3,0

3,0

2,0

2,5

4,0

2,0

 

3,0

2,0

14

16,0

3

 HSV 2

3,0

2,0

 

2,5

3,0

3,5

4,0

3,0

1,5

1,0

 

2,0

14

15,0

4

 Union Bergheim Jgd.

1,0

1,0

1,5

 

1,5

2,0

4,0

3,5

1,5

2,0

2,0

 

7

13,0

5

 ASK 2005

1,5

1,0

1,0

2,5

 

1,5

3,0

3,0

 

3,5

2,0

4,0

11

16,5

6

 Südwest

1,5

2,0

0,5

2,0

2,5

 

3,0

2,5

0,5

 

4,0

3,0

12

14,5

7

 ASK Post SV 2

1,5

1,5

0,0

0,0

1,0

1,0

 

3,5

2,0

0,0

 

1,5

3

8,0

8

 SRS Kids

0,0

0,0

1,0

0,5

1,0

1,5

0,5

 

0,0

1,0

2,5

 

2

6,0

2004/2005

NR

MANNSCHAFT

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

PO1

PO2

PO3

PO4

MP

PKT

1

 ASK Stern

 

1,5

2,0

3,5

3,0

2,5

4,0

4,0

 

2,5

4,0

1,5

15

18,5

2

 SRS Kids

2,5

 

1,5

2,0

3,0

3,0

3,5

4,0

1,5

 

1,5

1,5

11

14,5

3

 ASK Post SV 2

2,0

2,5

 

0,0

3,5

3,0

2,0

3,0

0,0

2,5

 

3,5

14

14,0

4

 Comtrade Monds.

0,5

2,0

4,0

 

3,0

0,5

3,0

3,5

2,5

2,5

0,5

 

13

14,0

5

 ASK Evergreen

1,0

1,0

0,5

1,0

 

2,0

3,5

4,0

 

3,0

4,0

4,0

11

17,5

6

 Südwest

1,5

1,0

1,0

3,5

2,0

 

1,0

3,5

1,0

 

3,0

2,5

9

13,5

7

 Union Bergheim Jgd

0,0

0,5

2,0

1,0

0,5

3,0

 

2,5

0,0

1,0

 

3,0

7

9,0

8

 SRS Jugend

0,0

0,0

1,0

0,5

0,0

0,5

1,5

 

0,0

1,5

1,0

 

0

4,5

2003/2004

NR

MANNSCHAFT

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

PO1

PO2

PO3

PO4

MP

PKT

1

 HSV 2

 

2.5

1.5

2.5

4.0

2.5

4.0

 

3.0

2.5

3.0

16

17.0

2

 ASK Evergreen

1.5

 

3.0

2.0

2.5

2.5

4.0

1.0

 

2.5

2.0

12

13.5

3

 Moßhammers M 2000

2.5

1.0

 

1.5

2.0

4.0

3.0

1.5

1.5

 

2.5

9

12.5

4

 ASK Post SV 2

1.5

2.0

2.5

 

2.0

3.5

3.0

1.0

2.0

1.5

 

9

12.0

5

 Südwest

0.0

1.5

2.0

2.0

 

2.0

3.0

 

1.0

3.0

 

7

9.5

6

 HAK 2  Mozart 99

1.5

1.5

0.0

0.5

2.0

 

1.5

3.0

 

3.0

 

5

9.5

7

 Rudolf Steiner Schule

0.0

0.0

1.0

1.0

1.0

2.5

 

1.0

1.0

 

 

2

5.0

2002/2003

NR

MANNSCHAFT

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

MP

PKT.

1

 HAK 2  Mozart 99

 

0,0

4,0

2,5

1,5

2,5

3,5

2,5

4,0

3,5

14

24,0

2

 ASK Evergreen

4,0

 

1,0