1. Klasse Süd

1. Klasse Süd

2017/2018

PL

 MANNSCHAFT

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

PO1

PO2

PO3

P04

MP

PU

1

 Golling 2

 

3,0

3,0

5,0

3,5

4,5

4,0

 

3,0

4,5

4,0

18

23,0

2

 Union Hallein 2

2,0

 

2,0

3,5

3,0

3,5

5,0

2,0

 

3,0

3,5

12

18,0

3

 Raika Taxenbach 1

2,0

3,0

 

4,5

4,0

3,0

4,5

0,5

2,0

 

4,0

12

17,0

4

 Raika Taxenbach 2

0,0

1,5

0,5

 

3,0

4,0

4,0

1,0

1,5

1,0

 

6

10,0

5

 Senoplast Uttendorf

1,5

2,0

1,0

2,0

 

3,0

3,0

 

3,5

3,0

 

8

13,0

6

 Schwarzach/ Pjesak 2

0,5

1,5

2,0

1,0

2,0

 

3,0

1,5

 

2,5

3

9,0

7

 Pjesak /Schwarzach  2

1,0

0,0

0,5

1,0

2,0

2,0

 

2,0

2,5

 

1

8,0

2016/2017

NR

MANNSCHAFT

1

2

3

4

5

6

1

2

3

4

5

6

MP

PU

1

 Schattauer Golling

 

4.5

3.5

4.0

4.5

4.5

 

4.0

1.5

5.0

3.5

4.0

18

39.0

2

 Raika Taxenbach 1

0.5

 

5.0

4.0

4.5

4.0

1.0

 

3.0

5.0

4.0

4.5

16

35.5

3

 Senoplast Uttendorf

1.5

0.0

 

2.0

3.5

3.5

3.5

2.0

 

1.5

4.0

4.0

10

25.5

4

 Schwarzach/ Pjesak 2

1.0

1.0

3.0

 

2.5

2.5

0.0

0.0

3.5

 

1.5

4.5

8

19.5

5

 Raika Taxenbach 2

0.5

0.5

1.5

2.5

 

4.0

1.5

1.0

1.0

3.5

 

2.5

6

18.5

6

 Pjesak /Schwarzach 2

0.5

1.0

1.5

2.5

1.0

 

1.0

0.5

1.0

0.5

2.5

 

2

12.0

2015/2016

PL

 MANNSCHAFT

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

PO1

PO2

PO3

P04

MP

PU

1

 Schwarzach/Pj. 2

 

2.5

3.5

3.0

4.0

4.0

5.0

 

2.5

4.0

5.0

16

22.5

2

 Konkordiahütte

2.5

 

5.0

3.5

4.0

4.0

5.0

2.5

 

4.0

3.5

16

22.0

3

 Schattauer Golling

1.5

0.0

 

3.0

3.5

4.5

4.0

1.0

1.0

 

3.0

10

13.5

4

 Raika Taxenb. 1

2.0

1.5

2.0

 

4.0

3.5

5.0

0.0

1.5

2.0

 

6

12.5

5

 Union Hallein 2

1.0

1.0

1.5

1.0

 

3.5

3.5

 

3.5

3.5

8

13.0

6

 Raika Taxenb. 2

1.0

1.0

0.5

1.5

1.5

 

3.0

1.5

 

1.5

2

7.5

7

 WR Schwarzach 3

0.0

0.0

1.0

0.0

1.5

2.0

 

1.5

3.5

 

2

7.5

2014/2015

PL

 MANNSCHAFT

1

2

3

4

5

1

2

3

4

5

MP

PU

1

 Zell am See

3.5

4.5

4.0

5.0

 

4.0

4.5

4.5

4.0

16

34.0

2

 Raika Taxenbach 1

1.5

 

2.5

5.0

4.5

1.0

 

2.0

4.0

4.5

9

25.0

3

 Union Hallein 2

0.5

2.5

 

3.5

3.0

0.5

3.0

 

1.5

2.0

7

16.5

4

 WR Schwarzach 3

1.0

0.0

1.5

 

2.5

0.5

1.0

3.5

 

2.5

4

12.5

5

 Raika Taxenbach 2

0.0

0.5

2.0

2.5

 

1.0

0.5

3.0

2.5

 

4

12.0

2013/2014

NR

MANNSCHAFT

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1

2

3

4

MP

PU

1

 Trapp Neumarkt

 

3.0

3.0

4.5

4.0

4.0

 

2.5

4.5

2.5

5.0

4.0

18

37.0

2

 Schattauer Golling

2.0

 

3.5

1.5

3.5

2.0

2.5

 

3.0

4.5

4.0

5.0

13

31.5

3

 Union Hallein 2

2.0

1.5

 

2.5

4.0

4.0

0.5

2.0

 

2.5

3.0

4.5

10

26.5

4

 Raika Taxenbach 1

0.5

2.5

2.5

 

3.0

4.5

2.5

0.5

2.5

 

2.0

4.0

10

24.5

5

 Raika Taxenbach 2

1.0

1.5

1.0

2.0

 

3.5

0.0

1.0

2.0

3.0

 

3.0

6

18.0

6

 WR Schwarzach 3

1.0

3.0

1.0

0.5

1.5

 

1.0

0.0

0.5

1.0

2.0

 

2

11.5

2012/2013

NR

MANNSCHAFT

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1

2

3

4

MP

PU

1

 Mozart/Hallein

 

3.5

3.5

4.0

2.5

4.5

5.0

4.0

 

3.5

3.5

4.5

19

25.0

2

 Senoplast Uttendorf

1.5

 

4.5

2.0

3.0

4.5

3.0

3.5

1.5

 

4.0

4.0

14

20.5

3

 Raika Taxenbach 1

1.5

0.5

 

4.0

2.5

4.5

2.0

3.0

1.5

1.0

 

3.5

9

15.0

4

 HSV Saalfelden

1.0

3.0

1.0

 

4.0

2.0

1.5

4.5

0.5

1.0

1.5

 

6

11.5

5

 Union Hallein 2

2.5

2.0

2.5

1.0

 

2.5

3.0

2.5

 

2.5

4.0

4.0

11

18.5

6

 Raika Taxenbach 2

0.5

0.5

0.5

3.0

2.5

 

2.5

4.0

2.5

 

3.0

3.0

11

15.5

7

 Wüstenrot Schw. 3

0.0

2.0

3.0

3.5

2.0

2.5

 

2.5

1.0

2.0

 

3.5

8

14.5

8

 Rif / Golling

1.0

1.5

2.0

0.5

2.5

1.0

2.5

 

1.0

2.0

1.5

 

2

10.0

2011/2012

NR

MANNSCHAFT

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1

2

3

4

MP

PU

1

 Radstadt

 

2.0

1.5

2.0

3.5

3.0

4.0

4.5

 

4.5

4.0

4.0

14

23.0

2

 Union Hallein 2

3.0

 

2.5

3.5

4.5

3.0

4.0

4.0

0.5

 

3.5

2.5

16

19.0

3

 Färbermühle Zell

3.5

2.5

 

2.0

3.0

2.5

3.0

3.5

1.0

1.5

 

3.5

12

16.0

4

 Raika Taxenbach 1

3.0

1.5

3.0

 

2.0

2.5

3.5

3.5

1.0

2.5

1.5

 

10

14.5

5

 Wüstenrot Schw. 3

1.5

0.5

2.0

3.0

 

3.5

3.5

3.0

 

2.0

3.0

3.0

12

16.5

6

 HSV Saalfelden

2.0

2.0

2.5

2.5

1.5

 

2.5

3.5

3.0

 

2.5

2.5

9

16.5

7

 Rif / Golling

1.0

1.0

2.0

1.5

1.5

2.5

 

3.5

2.0

2.5

 

2.0

4

13.0

8

 Raika Taxenbach 2

0.5

1.0

1.5

1.5

2.0

1.5

1.5

 

2.0

2.5

3.0

 

3

12.5

2010/2011

NR

MANNSCHAFT

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1

2

3

4

MP

PU

1

 Senoplast Uttendorf

 

2

2

3

4½

4

2

4½

 

4½

3

3

14

21,5

2

 Raika Taxenbach 1

3

 

3½

3

3

3½

3½

5

½

 

4

4

18

21,0

3

 Union Hallein 2

3

1½

 

2

3½

4

2½

4

2

1

 

3½

11

17,0

4

 HSV Saalfelden

2

2

3

 

2

3½

4

2

2

1

1½

 

6

14,0

5

 Schwarzach 3

½

2

1½

3

 

3

1

1½

 

3

5

3½

10

18,0

6

 Färbermühle Zell/See

1

1½

1

1½

2

 

3

3½

2

 

4

3

8

16,0

7

 ATRA Golling

3

1½

2½

1

4

2

 

4

0

1

 

4

9

14,0

8

 Raika Taxenbach 2

½

0

1

3

3½

1½

1

 

1½

2

1

 

4

10,0

2009/2010

PL

MANNSCHAFT

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

MP

PU

1

 SC Radstadt

 

3½

3

1½

4

3

4

4

4½

4

16

31,5

2

 Raika Taxenbach 1

1½

 

3

2½

4

4

3½

4

3

3½

15

29,0

3

 HSV Saalfelden

2

2

 

2½

2½

5

4

3½

3

4

12

28,5

4

 Schwarzach 3

3½

2½

2½

 

2

2½

3½

4

3

4

13

27,5

5

 Union Hallein 2

1

1

2½

3

 

2½

3

3½

4½

2½

11

23,5

6

 ATRA Golling

2

1

0

2½

2½

 

2½

2½

2

3½

6

18,5

7

 Schachfreunde Rif

1

1½

1

1½

2

2½

 

3

2½

2½

5

17,5

8

 Färbermühle Zell

1

1

1½

1

1½

2½

2

 

3

3½

5

17,0

9

 Schwarzach 4

½

2

2

2

½

3

2½

2

 

2½

4

17,0

10

 Raika Taxenbach 2

1

1½

1

1

2½

1½

2½

1½

2½

 

3

15,0

2008/2009

NR

MANNSCHAFT

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

MP

PKT.

1

 Yokozuna Uttendorf

 

4,0

5,0

5,0

4,5

3,5

4,5

4,0

4,5

4,5

18

39,5

2

 SC Radstadt

1,0

 

3,0

1,5

3,0

3,0

5,0

2,5

4,0

4,0

13

27,0

3

 Sparkasse Schwarzach 3

0,0

2,0

 

3,5

4,0

3,5

2,5

2,0

3,5

3,5

11

24,5

4

 Raika Taxenbach 1

0,0

3,5

1,5

 

2,0

2,5

1,5

3,0

4,0

3,5

9

21,5

5

 ATRA Golling

0,5

2,0

1,0

3,0

 

2,5

2,5

3,5

2,5

3,5

9

21,0

6

 Union Hallein 2

1,5

2,0

1,5

2,5

2,5

 

2,5

2,0

3,5

2,5

6

20,5

7

 Färbermühle Zell

0,5

0,0

2,5

3,5

2,5

2,5

 

3,5

2,5

2,5

9

20,0

8

 HSV Saalfelden

1,0

2,5

3,0

2,0

1,5

3,0

1,5

 

1,5

3,5

7

19,5

9

 Schachfreunde Rif

0,5

1,0

1,5

1,0

2,5

1,5

2,5

3,5

 

3,5

6

17,5

10

 Senoplast Uttendorf 2

0,5

1,0

1,5

1,5

1,5

2,5

2,5

1,5

1,5

 

2

14,0

2007/2008

NR

MANNSCHAFT

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

MP

PKT.

1

 Spk. Schwarzach 2

3

4

2,5

4

4

5

4,5

3,5

4,5

17

35,0

2

 SC Radstadt

2

1,5

2

2,5

2,5

4,5

3,5

3,5

5

10

27,0

3

 Schachfreunde Rif

1

3,5

4,5

0,5

2,5

3

2,5

4

5

12

26,5

4

 Senoplast Uttendorf 2

2,5

3

0,5

2,5

3

3,5

4

3,5

3,5

14

26,0

5

 HSV Saalfelden 1

1

2,5

4,5

2,5

2

3,5

2

4

4

10

26,0

6

 Raika Taxenbach 1

1

2,5

2,5

2

3

2

2,5

1,5

3,5

7

20,5

7

 Zell am See 2

0

0,5

2

1,5

1,5

3

4

2,5

4

7

19,0

8

 ATRA Golling

0,5

1,5

2,5

1

3

2,5

1

2

5

6

19,0

9

 Spk. Schwarzach 3

1,5

1,5

1

1,5

1

3,5

2,5

3

1,5

5

17,0

10

 HSV Saalfelden 2

0,5

0

0

1,5

1

1,5

1

0

3,5

2

9,0

2006/2007

NR

MANNSCHAFT

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

PO1

PO2

PO3

PO4

MP

PKT

1

 Union Hallein 2

 

3,5

3,0

3,5

4,5

4,5

4,5

3,5

 

3,0

3,0

4,0

17

23,5

2

 Spk. Schwarzach 3

2,5

 

3,0

4,0

4,0

3,5

1,5

4,5

3,0

 

3,5

3,5

14

21,5

3

 HSV Saalfelden

3,0

3,0

 

3,5

3,5

3,0

5,0

5,0

3,0

2,5

 

3,0

13

21,5

4

 Rif 1

2,5

2,0

2,5

 

3,5

4,0

3,5

5,0

2,0

2,5

3,0

 

9

19,0

5

 Spk. Schwarzach 4

1,5

2,0

2,5

2,5

 

2,5

4,5

3,5

 

3,0

3,5

4,0

9

20,0

6

 Uttendorf 2

1,5

2,5

3,0

2,0

3,5

 

3,0

3,0

3,0

 

2,5

4,0

8

19,0

7

 Färbermühle Zell am See

1,5

4,5

1,0

2,5

1,5

3,0

 

1,5

2,5

3,5

 

4,0

7

18,0

8

 Raika Taxenbach

2,5

1,5

1,0

1,0

2,5

3,0

4,5

 

2,0

2,0

2,0

 

3

14,0

2005/2006

NR

MANNSCHAFT

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

PO1

PO2

PO3

PO4

MP

PKT

1

 Erste Radstadt

 

5,0

4,0

3,5

2,5

5,5

4,0

4,0

 

3,0

2,0

4,5

15

24,0

2

 Union Hallein 2

1,0

 

3,5

3,5

3,5

4,0

4,0

4,0

3,0

 

3,0

4,0

16

22,0

3

 Rif 1

2,0

2,5

 

2,0

4,0

3,5

4,0

3,5

4,0

3,0

 

4,0

13

22,0

4

 Spk. Schwarzach 4

2,5

2,5

4,0

 

3,5

3,0

2,5

4,5

1,5

2,0

2,0

 

7

17,0

5

 Raika Taxenbach

3,5

2,5

2,0

2,5

 

3,0

3,0

4,5

 

3,0

3,5

5,0

11

22,0

6

 HSV Saalfelden

0,5

2,0

2,5

3,0

3,0

 

4,0

3,5

3,0

 

4,5

3,0

10

20,0

7

 SG Zell/Bruck 1

2,0

2,0

2,0

3,5

3,0

2,0

 

3,0

2,5

1,5

 

3,0

5

16,0

8

 Uttendorf 3

2,0

2,0

2,5

1,5

1,5

2,5

3,0

 

1,0

3,0

3,0

 

3

14,5

2004/2005

MANNSCHAFT

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

MP

PKT.

1

 Konkordiahütte 1

 

4,5

4,5

4,0

5,5

4,5

5,0

5,5

5,5

16

39,0

2

 Spk. Uttendorf II

1,5

 

4,0

2,5

4,0

4,5

4,5

4,0

5,0

12

30,0

3

 Schwarzach 4

1,5

2,0

 

4,5

2,0

4,5

2,5

5,5

3,5

8

26,0

4

 Union Hallein 3

2,0

3,5

1,5

 

3,0

3,0

5,5

3,0

3,0

8

24,5

5

 SG Zell/Bruck

0,5

2,0

4,0

3,0

 

2,5

2,0

3,5

6,0

7

23,5

6

 Rif 1

1,5

1,5

1,5

3,0

3,5

 

3,0

3,0

5,5

7

22,5

7

 HSV Saalfelden 1

1,0

1,5

3,5

0,5

4,0

3,0

 

2,5

5,0

7

21,0

8

 Raika Taxenbach

0,5

2,0

0,5

3,0

2,5

3,0

3,5

 

3,5

6

18,5

9

 HSV Saalfelden 2

0,5

1,0

2,5

3,0

0,0

0,5

1,0

2,5

 

1

11,0

2003/2004

NR

MANNSCHAFT

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

MP

PKT.

1

 ERSTE Radstadt

 

2,0

4,5

3,0

4,5

3,0

4,0

5,0

5,5

5,0

14

36,5

2

 Spk Keil Ski Uttendorf II

4,0

 

3,0

3,5

4,0

3,5

5,0

2,5

4,5

4,5

15

34,5

3

 Hallein 3

1,5

3,0

 

3,0

4,0

4,0

4,5

5,5

4,5

2,0

12

32,0

4

 Sparkasse Schwarzach 4

3,0

2,5

3,0

 

2,5

3,0

4,0

5,5

3,0

4,5

10

31,0

5

 Rif 1

1,5

2,0

2,0

3,5

 

2,5

3,5

3,5

4,0

4,5

10

27,0

6

 HSV Saalfelden 1

3,0

2,5

2,0

3,0

3,5

 

3,0

4,0

1,5

4,5

9

27,0

7

 Sparkasse Schwarzach 5

2,0

1,0

1,5

2,0

2,5

3,0

 

4,5

4,0

3,0

6

23,5

8

 Raika Taxenbach 1

1,0

3,5

0,5

0,5

2,5

2,0

1,5

 

4,5

5,0

6

21,0

9

 SG Zell/Bruck

0,5

1,5

1,5

3,0

2,0

4,5

2,0

1,5

 

4,0

5

20,5

10

 PAZ/PIREG Uttendorf III

1,0

1,5

4,0

1,5

1,5

1,5

3,0

1,0

2,0

 

3

17,0

2002/2003

NR

MANNSCHAFT

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

MP

PKT.

1

 Steinerwirt Zell am See

 

4,0

3,0

4,0

3,5

4,5

5,0

6,0

5,0

6,0

17

41,0

2

 ERSTE Radstadt

2,0

 

4,5

3,5

3,5

3,5

4,5

4,0

5,0

5,0

16

35,5

3

 Sparkasse Uttendorf II

3,0

1,5

 

2,0

3,0

3,5

5,0

5,5

4,5

5,5

12

33,5

4

 Saalfelden 1

2,0

2,5

4,0

 

4,5

3,5

4,0

3,0

4,0

2,5

11

30,0

5

 Hallein 3

2,5

2,5

3,0

1,5

 

2,0

3,5

4,5

2,5

4,0

7

26,0

6

 Rif 1

1,5

2,5

2,5

2,5

4,0

 

2,5

2,0

4,5

3,5

6

25,5

7

 Raika Taxenbach 1

1,0

1,5

1,0

2,0

2,5

3,5

 

3,5

3,5

4,5

8

23,0

8

 Sparkasse Schwarzach 5

0,0

2,0

0,5

3,0

1,5

4,0

2,5

 

3,0

5,0

6

21,5

9

 Rif 2

1,0

1,0

1,5

2,0

3,5

1,5

2,5

3,0

 

2,5

3

18,5

10

 Konkordiahütte 2

0,0

1,0

0,5

3,5

2,0

2,5

1,5

1,0

3,5

 

4

15,5

2001/2002

NR

MANNSCHAFT

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

MP

PKT.

1

 Sparkasse Schwarzach 4

 

3,5

2,0

3,5

4,0

2,5

4,0

5,5

6,0

5,5

14

36,5

2

 ERSTE Radstadt

2,5

 

2,5

4,0

5,0

4,5

4,0

4,5

4,5

4,0

14

35,5

3

 Sparkasse Uttendorf II

4,0

3,5

 

1,5

3,0

5,0

5,0

4,5

3,5

4,5

15

34,5

4

 Raika Saalfelden

2,5

2,0

4,5

 

3,0

4,0

5,0

4,0

3,5

5,0

13

33,5

5

 Rif 1

2,0

1,0

3,0

3,0

 

4,0

2,5

2,5

5,5

6,0

8

29,5

6

 Konkordiahütte 2

3,5

1,5

1,0

2,0

2,0

 

3,0

4,5

6,0

3,5

9

27,0

7

 Raika Taxenbach 1

2,0

2,0

1,0

1,0

3,5

3,0

 

3,0

4,0

5,0

8

24,5

8

 Rif 2

0,5

1,5

1,5

2,0

3,5

1,5

3,0

 

3,0

3,5

6

20,0

9

 ÖGB Saalfelden

0,0

1,5

2,5

2,5

0,5

0,0

2,0

3,0

 

4,0

3

16,0

10

 SG Bruck/Zell am See

0,5