1 Runde am 22.09.2018Ergebnisse ...
HEIMMANNSCHAFT GASTMANNSCHAFT  
Raiba Taxenbach 1 Raiba Taxenbach 2 3:2
Bergheim Senoplast Uttendorf 2:3
Golling 2 Union Hallein 2 3.5:1.5
Schwarzach/ Pjesak 2 Pjesak /Schwarzach 2 2.5:2.5
 
2 Runde am 06.10.2018Ergebnisse ...
HEIMMANNSCHAFT GASTMANNSCHAFT  
Union Hallein 2 Schwarzach/ Pjesak 2 4.5:0.5
Golling 2 Bergheim 4:1
Raiba Taxenbach 2 Senoplast Uttendorf 1:4
Pjesak /Schwarzach 2 Raiba Taxenbach 1 1:4
 
3 Runde am 20.10.2018Ergebnisse ...
HEIMMANNSCHAFT GASTMANNSCHAFT  
Raiba Taxenbach 1 Union Hallein 2 3:2
Senoplast Uttendorf Pjesak /Schwarzach 2 1.5:3.5
Bergheim Raiba Taxenbach 2 4.5:0.5
Schwarzach/ Pjesak 2 Golling 2 0.5:4.5
 
4 Runde am 03.11.2018Ergebnisse ...
HEIMMANNSCHAFT GASTMANNSCHAFT  
Union Hallein 2 Senoplast Uttendorf 4:1
Golling 2 Raiba Taxenbach 1 4.5:0.5
Schwarzach/ Pjesak 2 Bergheim 2.5:2.5
Pjesak /Schwarzach 2 Raiba Taxenbach 2 1.5:3.5
 
5 Runde am 17.11.2018Ergebnisse ...
HEIMMANNSCHAFT GASTMANNSCHAFT  
Raiba Taxenbach 1 Schwarzach/ Pjesak 2 3:2
Senoplast Uttendorf Golling 2 3:2
Raiba Taxenbach 2 Union Hallein 2 1.5:3.5
Bergheim Pjesak /Schwarzach 2 3:2
 
6 Runde am 08.12.2018Ergebnisse ...
HEIMMANNSCHAFT GASTMANNSCHAFT  
Union Hallein 2 Pjesak /Schwarzach 2 3.5:1.5
Golling 2 Raiba Taxenbach 2 5:0
Schwarzach/ Pjesak 2 Senoplast Uttendorf 1:4
Raiba Taxenbach 1 Bergheim 2.5:2.5
 
7 Runde am 19.01.2019Ergebnisse ...
HEIMMANNSCHAFT GASTMANNSCHAFT  
Bergheim Union Hallein 2 0.5:4.5
Senoplast Uttendorf Raiba Taxenbach 1 2.5:2.5
Raiba Taxenbach 2 Schwarzach/ Pjesak 2 2.5:2.5
Pjesak /Schwarzach 2 Golling 2 1:4
 
8 Runde am 02.02.2019Ergebnisse ...
HEIMMANNSCHAFT GASTMANNSCHAFT  
Raiba Taxenbach 1 Senoplast Uttendorf 3:2
Pjesak /Schwarzach 2 Bergheim 2:3
Schwarzach/ Pjesak 2 Raiba Taxenbach 2 3.5:1.5
Union Hallein 2 Golling 2 2:3
 
9 Runde am 16.03.2019Ergebnisse ...
HEIMMANNSCHAFT GASTMANNSCHAFT  
Raiba Taxenbach 1 Golling 2 2.5:2.5
Senoplast Uttendorf Union Hallein 2 0.5:4.5
Bergheim Schwarzach/ Pjesak 2 2:3
Raiba Taxenbach 2 Pjesak /Schwarzach 2 5:0
 
10 Runde am 30.03.2019Ergebnisse ...
HEIMMANNSCHAFT GASTMANNSCHAFT  
Union Hallein 2 Raiba Taxenbach 1 2:3
Golling 2 Senoplast Uttendorf 2.5:2.5
Pjesak /Schwarzach 2 Schwarzach/ Pjesak 2 1:4
Raiba Taxenbach 2 Bergheim 2.5:2.5