ELO Int. ELO
Bergheim
1 Sonnbichler Rupert 1610 1729
2 Proksch Thomas 1525 0
3 Mohammer Wolfgang 1557 1742
4 Schellander David 1479 1557
5 Patscheider Rudolf Dkfm 1467 0
6 Schrghofer Harald 1379 0
7 Krisch Johannes 0 0
8 Maderegger Josef 0 0
 
Union Hallein 2
1 Fischer Oliver 1708 0
2 Leitner Mathias 1798 1836
3 Berti Rudolf 1700 1792
4 Rosenlechner Gerhard 1623 1630
5 Kipman Felix 1487 1543
6 Valjevac Aziz 1491 0
7 Baldemair Helmut 1480 0
8 Herbst Gottfried 1343 0
9 Scheichl Walter Dr. 1468 0
10 Hohmeister Horst 1473 0
11 Gagic Djordje 1624 0
12 Rosenlechner Raphael 1543 0
 
Senoplast Uttendorf
1 Grundner Alois 1878 1927
2 Maier Marco 1400 1430
3 Scharler Walter 1656 1748
4 Hechenberger Johann 1517 0
5 Schweiger Wolfgang 1836 1889
6 Sauerschnig Rene 1489 1765
7 Robitza Simon 800 0
8 Lamberger Werner 1411 0
9 Hrfarter Alexander 1154 1231
10 Winding Thomas 800 0
11 Hrfarter Johannes 800 0
 
Raiba Taxenbach 1
1 Holzer Manuel 1968 1853
2 Gall Konrad 1625 1959
3 Eder Martin 1795 0
4 Hashme Sayed Masud 1445 0
5 Gruber Helmut 1175 1542
6 Grnwald Hannes 1376 0
7 Kp Josef 1596 0
8 Embacher Gerhard 1248 0
9 Katsch Tobias 819 0
 
Zell am See
1 Junger Gerald 1990 2031
2 Mooslechner Peter 1968 2005
3 Stadlober Gerold 1868 1912
4 Halili Pullumb 1676 1707
5 Schachner Franz 1542 1746
6 Maier Georg 2015 2068
7 Lama Dawa 1840 1959
8 Sigl Martin 1566 0
9 Vogel Tom 0 0
 
Raiba Taxenbach 2
1 Kollmann Hans 1592 0
2 Grnwald Hans 1511 0
3 Brugger Wolfgang 1589 0
4 Zechner Hermann 1351 0
5 Sommerer Kurt 1223 0
6 Weickl Johann 1247 0
7 Steger Anton 1556 0
 
pum4.at-Webdesign-Golling
1 Schlager Friedrich Dr. 1600 1794
2 Brandauer Martin 1581 1702
3 Ljubic Franjo 1613 0
4 Lainer Johannes 0 0
5 Scherer Christine 1659 0
6 Schner Norbert 1122 0
7 Struber Rupert 866 0
8 Kohlbauer Josef 1560 0
9 Wenger Michael 1669 1777
10 Rothensteiner Gottfried 1560 0
11 Lazarevic Nedeljko 1740 1863
 
Pjesak /Schwarzach 2
1 Huber Josef 1906 1967
2 Ljubic Franjo Jun. 1807 1857
3 Bernatovic Anton 1711 1775
4 Sendlhofer Franz 1590 1789
5 Egger Johann 1409 0
6 Estermann Kurt 1490 0
7 Entacher Ferdinand 1089 0
8 Fischer Hans Sen. 1221 0
9 Pirnbacher Klaus 1587 0
10 Hauk Hubert 939 0
11 Ljubic Ivan 1069 0
12 Ljubic Zvonimir 1021 0
13 Ljubic Lea 1033 0
14 Sytsevich Maxim 1157 0
15 Ljubic Marin 927 0
16 Sytsevich Paul 1151 0
17 Colic Senad 0 0
18 Bjelosevic Bozo 1956 2026