Mannschaftsmeisterschaften > 1. Klasse Nord

      ELO Int. ELO
Ranshofen 4
1 Putz Ernst 1719 1686
2 Esterbauer Andreas 2 1449 0
3 ller Matthias 1291 0
4 Girlinger Andreas 1161 0
5 Fersterer Rupert 987 0
6 Schneeweis Martin 1462 1595
7 Post Hermann Dr 1564 1700
8 Freilinger Simon 1124 1304
9 Schuldenzucker Gnter 1523 0
10 Freitag Jan 965 0
11 Stadler Maximilian 1121 0
12 Stempfer Paul Ing. 864 0
13 Weber Simois 1144 0
 
Seekirchen 1
1 Kltringer Josef Jun. 1758 1865
2 Klinger Josef sen. 1723 1873
3 Gerner Wolfgang 1447 0
4 Msl Felix 1596 1765
5 Jeller Johann 1521 1669
6 Oberascher Werner 1423 0
7 Kltringer Josef Sen. 1578 0
8 Weilbuchner Johann 1499 0
9 Winkler Manfred 1350 1579
10 Stockinger Markus 1094 0
11 Bruckmoser Franz 1449 1631
12 Haider Gnter 0 0
 
SIR Rochade
1 Gottsmann Herbert 2177 2206
2 Hitsch Michael 1823 0
3 Leitner Erich Dr. 1627 0
4 Hess Karl Dkfm. 1707 0
5 Rudhart Siegfried 1604 0
6 Krismayer Thomas 1648 0
7 Baumgartinger Gerald 1562 0
8 Sauberer Willi 1613 0
9 Huber Friedrich 1565 0
10 Davenport Dominik 1381 0
11 Grnwald Simon 1487 0
 
Mattighofen 3
1 Friedl Gerhard 1722 1924
2 Feichtenschlager Josef 1763 1885
3 Muhr Rudolf 1725 1841
4 Sycek Adolf 1585 1738
5 Jankovic Hranislav 1388 0
6 Mhlbacher-Karrer Johann 1493 0
7 Schfecker Ingemar 1474 0
8 Priewasser Reinhard 1591 1608
9 Schfecker Norbert 1353 0
10 Vorreiter Gnter 1773 0
 
ASK Supernova
1 Haselsteiner Walter 1798 1808
2 Bhm Gerhard 1808 0
3 Gallob Boris Mag. 1667 1802
4 Bieniok Alfred 1633 1792
5 Rmler Stefan 0 0
6 Mende Wolfgang 1693 1714
7 Medina Miguel 1662 1704
8 Khleitner Markus Mag 1461 1538
9 Mamarina Franc 1350 1416
10 Botond Laszlo 1661 1784
11 Platzer Hugo 1482 0
12 Weiss Stefan 1610 0
 
Trimmelkam
1 Appl Gerhard 1992 2083
2 Felber Heinz 1841 0
3 Spitzwieser Philip 1723 2000
4 Spitzwieser Daniel 1585 0
5 Doppler Gerwin 1580 0
6 Widl Herbert 1454 0
7 Danner Erwin 1417 0
8 Hinterhofer Hubert Dr. 1832 0
9 Krotz Walter 1573 0
10 Strasser Horst 1594 0
11 Pohl Josef 1205 0
 
ASK Legends/PostSV
1 Neuwirth Gernot 1834 1844
2 Lederer Anatol 1697 1777
3 Rettenbacher Robert 1829 1875
4 Thalhammer Klaus 1770 1815
5 Hattinger Walter 1629 1729
6 Groiss Karl 1677 1850
7 Groiss Werner 1436 0
8 Janeczek Egon 1678 1700
9 Lemmerhofer Manfred 1660 1820
10 Veigl Wilhelm 1736 1891
11 Neuwirth Manfred 1461 1542
12 Forstinger Alfred 1736 0
13 Tanczos Dezsoe 1789 1927
15 Kck Adil 0 0
 
SC Hochburg Ach/Burghausen 2
1 Weise Wolfgang Dr. 1913 2015
2 Wittmann Helmut 2033 2031
3 Bieringer Konrad 1965 1993
4 Geiger Julian 0 0
5 Maier-Arnold Heinrich 1722 1671
6 Dhne Christian 1538 0
7 Breu Alfons 1502 0
8 Engelsberger Benno 1609 1832
9 Lippl Siegfried 1775 1802
10 Gossmann Peter 1328 0
11 Nyari Josef 1663 1833
12 Hartung Jrgen 0 0
13 Zobel Ulrich 0 0
14 Knorr Lukas 0 0
 
SIR Sdost
1 Sauper Boris 1705 1827
2 Wagner Martin 1560 0
3 Schimak Josef 1443 0
4 Bein Helmut 1424 0
5 Lechner Leopold Dkfm. 1332 0
6 Dong James 1632 0
7 Akhtar Jamshed 1618 0
8 Bauernhuber Reinhard 1472 1571
9 Nikolyan Vagharshak Arthur 1479 0
10 Kaiser Manfred 1438 0
11 Lippmann Andreas 1367 0
12 Kantor Nikita 0 0
14 Prossinger Jakob 0 0
 
Oberndorf
1 Hagmller Josef 1597 1715
2 Friedl Markus 1838 1824
3 Zauner Josef 1680 0
4 Buchner Martin 1529 1777
5 Lang Markus 1644 0
6 Pschl Gerhard 1537 0
7 Schwab Alexander 1859 1924
8 Junger Silvio 1318 0
9 Weber Paul 1507 0
10 Loreth Wolfgang 1638 1737
11 Stiborek Alexander 1784 1813