ELO Int. ELO
HSG Schattauer Golling
1 Buchebner Markus 2002 2003
2 Stojakovic Miro 1679 1788
3 Reschreiter Hans-Peter 1798 1845
4 Wenger Anton 1734 1778
5 Windhofer Johann 1762 1844
6 Nuk Josef 1687 0
7 Lazarevic Nedeljko 1740 1863
8 Wenger Michael 1669 1777
9 Rothensteiner Gottfried 1560 0
10 Ljubic Franjo 1613 0
11 Schlager Friedrich Dr. 1600 1794
12 Lainer Johannes 0 0
 
ASK Skywalker
1 Veigl Thomas 1914 1919
2 Misciasci Alessandro 1900 1957
3 Heigerer Stefan 1879 1940
4 Prll Lukas 1925 1948
5 Stader Stefan 1821 1906
6 Zauchner Markus 1766 1857
7 Neuwirth Gernot 1834 1844
8 Lederer Anatol 1697 1777
9 Hattinger Walter 1629 1729
10 Bieniok Alfred 1633 1792
11 Thalhammer Klaus 1770 1815
12 Bhm Gerhard 1808 0
13 Kastenhuber Robert Mag. 1912 1926
 
ASK Radstadt
1 Berger Herbert 2031 2054
2 Hutz Gerhard 1992 2079
3 Kiss Josef 1882 1928
4 Sadilek Heinrich 1885 1943
5 Thurner Hermann 1654 1702
6 Steiner Wilfried 1697 1671
7 Banic Marek 1933 1942
8 Steger Josef 1644 1761
9 Theobald Reiner 1576 1622
10 Zeiler Roland 1414 1497
11 Czak Ingbert 1403 1647
12 Bengtsson Per 0 1617
13 Eder Herbert 0 0
 
Union Hallein 1
1 Halilovic Husejin 1954 2005
2 Buchner Martin 1991 2062
3 Hauthaler Mario 1968 2008
4 Reithofer Edmund 1687 1693
5 Karios Peter-Alexander 1789 1880
6 Wallmann Christian 1825 1868
7 Fischer Oliver 1708 0
8 Leitner Mathias 1798 1836
9 Berti Rudolf 1700 1792
10 Rosenlechner Gerhard 1623 1630
11 Kipman Felix 1487 1543
 
MOL Mozart/Oberndorf
1 Fanninger Leon 1938 2093
2 Holzinger Helmut-Christian 1929 2001
3 Wunderl Eva 1891 1914
4 Marchet Nikolas 1772 1781
5 Kleiter Gernot Dr. 1777 1845
6 Walkner Karl 1663 1761
7 Friedl Markus 1838 1824
8 Hagmller Josef 1597 1715
9 Schwab Alexander 1859 1924
10 Mohammer Wolfgang 1557 1742
11 Loreth Wolfgang 1638 1737
12 Krisch Johannes 0 0
13 Sonnbichler Rupert 1610 1729
14 Patscheider Rudolf Dkfm 1467 0
15 Stiborek Alexander 1784 1813
16 Moser Peter 0 0
 
Ranshofen 3
1 Swanidze Ilia 1866 1942
2 Wiesner Hans-Dieter 1937 2023
3 Sder Wolfgang 1862 1895
4 Hoelzl Andreas 1848 1894
5 Spernbauer Peter 1760 1841
6 Hackbarth Christa 1647 1727
7 Posch Roland 2085 2097
8 Putz Ernst 1719 1686
9 Schneeweis Martin 1462 1595
10 Esterbauer Andreas 2 1449 0
11 ller Matthias 1291 0
12 Post Hermann Dr 1564 1700
14 Weber Simois 1144 0
15 Stempfer Paul Ing. 864 0
16 Girlinger Andreas 1161 0
 
SIR Mondsee
1 Kratschmer Heinz DI. 1968 2035
2 Prodinger Johannes 1904 1964
3 Lomsadze Irakly 2034 2052
4 Saugspier Mario 2003 2066
5 Havas Clemens 1863 2003
6 Kratschmer Ernst 1653 1755
7 Stefanovic Dragan Dr. 1832 1937
8 Hitsch Michael 1823 0
9 Sauper Boris 1705 1827
10 Hopfgartner Andreas 1658 1748
11 Hess Karl Dkfm. 1707 0
14 Prossinger Jakob 0 0
15 Endthaler Arnold 1907 2038
16 Kantor Nikita 0 0
 
Pjesak/Schwarzach1
1 Ljubic Juro 2141 2162
2 Stckl Norbert Dr. 2026 2054
3 Cardaklija Mirsad 1996 2048
4 Hasanovic Nurija 2003 2018
5 Hamzic Vahidin 1978 2019
6 Huber David 2074 2119
7 Huber Josef 1906 1967
8 Bjelosevic Bozo 1956 2026
9 Ljubic Franjo Jun. 1807 1857
10 Bernatovic Anton 1711 1775
11 Sendlhofer Franz 1590 1789
12 Pirnbacher Klaus 1587 0
13 Egger Johann 1409 0
14 Ljubic Ivan 1069 0
15 Sytsevich Maxim 1157 0
16 Vicze Zsofia 1793 1786
17 Vicze Kata 1686 1793
18 Zaloznik Vesna 0 1586
 
Mattighofen 2
1 Amann Jrgen 2012 2043
2 Grausgruber Rene 1823 1907
3 Werdecker Roland 1908 1970
4 Baron Marek 1856 1894
5 Mertz Waldemar 1863 1870
6 Habermann Andre 0 0
7 Friedl Gerhard 1722 1924
8 Feichtenschlager Josef 1763 1885
9 Muhr Rudolf 1725 1841
10 Sycek Adolf 1585 1738
11 Gnes Erdogan 1953 2086
12 Jankovic Hranislav 1388 0
13 Hecker Rafael 1858 1861
14 Blmhuber Johann 0 0
 
ASK Young Stars
1 Untersteiner Michael 1852 1861
2 Vlasak Reinhard Dr. 1868 1926
3 Mrwald Magdalena 1873 1820
4 Pllner Florian 1711 1755
5 Mrwald Miriam 1623 1708
6 Leitner Bernhard 1573 0
7 Weiss Stefan 1610 0
8 Untersteiner Augustin 1555 0
9 Haselsteiner Max 1514 0
10 Maringer Georg 1688 0
11 Haselsteiner Walter 1798 1808
12 Nubaumer Stefan 1817 1852
13 Kck Adil 0 0