ELO Int. ELO
Yokozuna Uttendorf
1 Suess Werner DI. 1973 2032
2 Danojevic Zivko 1992 2021
3 Goeschl Ortrun 1952 2000
4 Feichtner Thomas 2098 2144
5 Lamberger Werner 2025 2034
6 Schpf Gerhard 1934 1971
7 Schweiger Wolfgang 1822 1879
8 Gampersberger Herbert 1863 1906
9 Schpf Patrick 1727 1865
10 Keferbck Jewgeni 1796 1849
11 Hechenberger Johann 1512 0
12 Theussl Manfred 1949 2025
 
Mattighofen 1961
1 Maierhofer Johann 2058 2089
2 Werndl Erich Mag. 2057 2127
3 Wuppinger Manfred 1986 2036
4 Waldner Alois 1967 2011
5 Hopfgartner Heinz DI. 1976 1988
6 Doellinger Anselm 1966 2013
7 Amann Jrgen 2012 2043
8 Grausgruber Rene 1814 1907
9 Werdecker Roland 1912 1970
10 Gnes Erdogan 1966 2117
11 Baron Marek 1856 1894
12 Mertz Waldemar 1863 1870
 
Ranshofen 1
1 Knoll Hermann 2320 2353
2 Riediger Martin 2214 2201
3 Kcher Wolfgang 2115 2141
4 Ager Josef 2114 2162
5 Brehovsky Paul 2108 2125
6 Schwarzmeier Klaus 2148 2189
7 Wahrlich Andreas 2157 2177
8 Kleibel Uwe 2167 2217
9 Stadler Alexander 2097 2119
10 Posch Roland 2073 2095
11 Haas Michael 2084 2124
 
Mozart 1910
1 Hanel Reinhard Dr. 2220 2257
2 Hinteregger Arthur 2131 2171
3 Hamberger Hermann 2065 2107
4 Donegani Peter 2013 2060
5 Mohammer Michael 1858 1851
6 Walkner Olga 2089 2113
7 Fanninger Leon 1937 2017
8 Holzinger Helmut-Christian 1929 2001
9 Wunderl Eva 1874 1908
10 Marchet Nikolas 1769 1773
11 Kleiter Gernot Dr. 1777 1845
12 Walkner Karl 1674 1770
 
Mayrhofer Neumarkt
1 Zebedin Wolfgang 2083 2119
2 Burrer Fabian 2043 2112
3 Egger Martin Dr. 1972 2012
4 Baier Patrick 1978 2021
5 Preundler Stefan 1951 1929
6 Kampl Walter 1784 1875
7 Kampl Erich 1686 1819
8 Bruckner Simon 1651 1798
9 Kriechbaum Paul 1707 1785
10 Kawinek Arnold 1533 1617
11 Zwingenberger Lukas 1196 0
12 Bruer Mario 1465 0
 
ASK 2
1 Lffler Christoph 2074 2103
2 Scheiblmaier Robert Mag. 2155 2190
3 Herrmann Michael 2098 2129
4 Navratil Robert Mag. 2033 2110
5 Wollrab Richard 2064 2100
6 Usleber Helmut 2006 2034
7 Kastenhuber Robert Mag. 1912 1926
8 Vlasak Reinhard Dr. 1859 1918
9 Veigl Thomas 1940 1945
10 Prll Lukas 1898 1930
11 Heigerer Stefan 1928 1991
12 Untersteiner Michael 1852 1861
 
SIR Top
1 Durakovic Alman 2259 2272
2 Goldbeck Lars 2210 2195
3 Leeb Simon 2192 2201
4 Mroz Thomas 2199 2218
5 Wieneroiter Gerald Mag. 2108 2147
6 Rosner Gerhard 2003 2042
7 Berger Kaspar 2011 2073
8 Lomsadze Irakly 1995 2009
9 Prodinger Johannes 1898 1959
10 Huber Wolfgang Dr. 1882 1973
11 Havas Clemens 1816 1976
12 Stefanovic Dragan Dr. 1830 1937
 
Ach/Burghausen 1
1 Pflug Mathias 2228 2285
2 Huch Reiner 2242 2269
3 Sthr Helmut 1985 1981
4 Festner Konrad 1974 2047
5 Achmed-Zade Ismail 2036 2059
6 Magg Josef 1862 1926
7 Bieringer Konrad 1962 1989
8 Wittmann Helmut 2033 2031
9 Freinecker Martin 0 0
10 Weise Wolfgang Dr. 1913 2015
11 Engelsberger Benno 1609 1832
12 Weber Waldemar 1634 1751
 
Ranshofen 2
1 Jergler Karl-Heinz 2160 2094
2 Wiedmann Klaus 1955 2036
3 Siemens Andreas 1951 1997
4 Frhauf Norbert Ing. 1931 1947
5 Nhbauer Andreas 1926 1960
6 Keim Philipp 1857 1932
7 Swanidze Ilia 1866 1942
8 Spernbauer Peter 1760 1841
9 Sder Wolfgang 1874 1905
10 Hoelzl Andreas 1843 1894
11 Hackbarth Christa 1692 1766
12 Schneeweis Martin 1462 1595
 
HSG Schattauer Golling
1 Ljubic Pero 2112 2115
2 Essl Gerhard 1957 2048
3 Wieser Rupert 1788 1858
4 Thalhammer Lorenz 1972 2095
5 Kssler Andreas 1838 1905
6 Maislinger Florian 1611 0
7 Lazarevic Nedeljko 1735 1860
8 Buchebner Markus 2002 1999
9 Stojakovic Miro 1686 1800
10 Reschreiter Hans-Peter 1790 1838
11 Wenger Anton 1730 1774
12 Windhofer Johann 1760 1844