ELO Int. ELO
Zell am See
1 Mooslechner Peter 1982 2000
2 Junger Gerald 1981 2022
3 Lama Dawa 1850 1984
4 Stadlober Gerold 1910 1934
5 Maier Georg 2030 2084
7 Schachner Franz 1668 1740
8 Sigl Martin 1570 0
9 Halili Pullumb 1668 1701
 
ASK 2
1 Besner Bernhard 2123 2135
2 Lffler Christoph 2090 2125
3 Wollrab Richard 2120 2145
4 Scheiblmaier Robert Mag. 2156 2192
5 Herrmann Michael 2090 2124
6 Usleber Helmut 1996 2023
7 Vlasak Reinhard Dr. 1893 1971
8 Prll Lukas 1892 1933
9 Navratil Robert Mag. 2023 2092
10 Heigerer Stefan 1914 1979
11 Misciasci Alessandro 1928 1984
12 Flatz Helmut 1828 1884
13 Veigl Thomas 1922 1957
 
SIR Top
1 Panajotov Radoslav 2197 2229
2 Goldbeck Lars 2195 2184
3 Leeb Simon 2190 2203
4 Wieneroiter Gerald Mag. 2086 2117
5 Rosner Gerhard 2010 2058
6 Fuchs Manfred 1973 2053
7 Berger Kaspar 2004 2069
8 Lomsadze Irakly 1917 1909
9 Huber Wolfgang Dr. 1879 1976
10 Prodinger Johannes 1865 1937
11 Stefanovic Dragan Dr. 1822 1941
12 Kaiser Wolfgang 1726 0
13 Mroz Thomas 2151 2144
14 Havas Clemens 1800 1964
15 Elssser Daniel 1401 1390
16 Horn Sarah 1336 1256
17 Posch Manfred 1167 0
18 Kliegl Julian 1093 0
 
Ranshofen 2
1 Knoll Hermann 2307 2338
2 Schwarzmeier Klaus 2152 2187
3 Spiesberger Gerhard 2050 2076
4 Wiedmann Klaus 1953 2041
5 Siemens Andreas 1949 1998
6 Nhbauer Andreas 1905 1938
7 Posch Roland 2112 2121
8 Haas Michael 1999 2037
9 Frhauf Norbert Ing. 1961 1958
10 Swanidze Ilia 1891 1965
11 Spernbauer Peter 1757 1853
12 Hoelzl Andreas 1842 1900
13 Keim Philipp 1818 1904
14 Stadler Alexander 2036 2139
15 Fugger Christian 1774 1876
16 Vicze Zsofia 1634 1768
 
Ach/Burghausen 1
1 Huch Reiner 2238 2268
2 Pflug Mathias 2202 2260
3 Sthr Helmut 1990 2000
4 Festner Konrad 1960 2036
5 Achmed-Zade Ismail 2018 2040
6 Magg Josef 1883 1947
7 Neis Christian 1869 1908
8 Bieringer Konrad 1923 1957
9 Freinecker Martin 0 0
10 Weise Wolfgang Dr. 1909 2020
11 Geiger Julian 0 0
12 Weber Waldemar 1641 1766
13 Engelsberger Benno 1609 1857
14 Wittmann Helmut 2017 0
 
Mozart 1910
1 Hanel Reinhard Dr. 2230 2274
2 Hinteregger Arthur 2104 2143
3 Hamberger Hermann 2067 2111
4 Donegani Peter 2002 2057
5 Peterwagner Heinz 2068 2116
6 Walkner Olga 2096 2122
7 Fanninger Leon 1865 1896
8 Holzinger Helmut-Christian 1920 1980
9 Wunderl Eva 1884 1901
10 Marchet Nikolas 1732 1703
11 Kleiter Gernot Dr. 1807 1875
12 Walkner Karl 1610 1745
13 Mohammer Wolfgang 1597 1763
 
Mayrhofer Neumarkt
1 Kaspret Guido Mag. 2267 2289
2 Zebedin Wolfgang Dr. 2083 2119
3 Wuppinger Manfred 1986 2036
4 Burrer Fabian 2001 2093
5 Egger Martin Dr. 1999 2043
6 Baier Patrick 1979 2022
7 Preundler Stefan 1914 1918
8 Kampl Walter 1784 1875
9 Kriechbaum Paul 1687 1782
10 Kampl Erich 1667 1807
11 Bruckner Simon 1579 1727
12 Fischwenger Walter 1631 1700
13 Mayr Harald 1993 2043
 
Mattighofen 1961
1 Maierhofer Johann 2088 2126
2 Poetsch Klaus 2217 2234
3 Jergler Karl-Heinz 2183 2113
4 Werndl Erich Mag. 2059 2137
5 Wahrlich Andreas 2146 2161
6 Amann Jrgen 2056 2088
7 Waldner Alois 2017 2062
8 Hopfgartner Heinz DI. 2024 2038
9 Grausgruber Rene 1833 1932
10 Werdecker Roland 1888 1962
11 Baron Marek 1836 1850
12 Mertz Waldemar 1852 1854
13 Doellinger Anselm 1931 1984
14 Friedl Gerhard 1794 1923
 
Schwarzach/Pjesak 1
1 Krstic Uros 2367 2365
2 Stajner Samo 2397 2392
3 Brumen Dinko 2358 2324
4 Hecht Hans-Joachim 2327 2332
5 Rcker Benjamin 2277 2281
6 Roeberg Frank 2171 2177
7 Ljubic Juro 2148 2165
8 Stckl Norbert Dr. 2000 2037
9 Cardaklija Mirsad 1999 2054
10 Hasanovic Nurija 1961 2009
11 Hamzic Vahidin 1933 2003
12 Huber Josef 1913 1968
13 Klinger Josef Sen. 1781 1911
14 Bernatovic Anton 1693 1760
15 Bjelosevic Bozo 1932 2006